Sustainable consumption

Total records in survey : 115

Results
Number of records in this query:248
Total records in survey:248
Percentage of total:100.00%
Summary for E1
Please indicate your sex // Пожалуйста, укажите свой пол // Будь ласка, вкажіть свою стать.
Answer Count Percentage
Female (F) 68 27.42%  
Male (M) 48 19.35%  
No answer 0 0.00%  
Not completed or Not displayed 132 53.23%  

Summary for E4
Please indicate your (highest) level of education // Укажите свой (самый высокий) уровень образования // Будь ласка, вкажіть свій (найвищий) рівень освіти
Answer Count Percentage
No graduation // нет образования // нема освіти (SQ001) 5 2.02%  
Primary school graduation // выпуск начальной школы // початкова освіта (SQ002) 6 2.42%  
Graduation from secondary modern school // аттестат после 9-ого класса // базова загальна середня освіта (SQ003) 9 3.63%  
Graduation from high school // выпуск средней школы // повна загальна середня освіта (SQ004) 38 15.32%  
Graduation from university/college // выпускник университета / колледжа // випускник університету/коледжу (SQ005) 66 26.61%  
Other 5 2.02%  
Not completed or Not displayed 132 53.23%